Mestis
Uutiset | Ottelut | Sarjataulukko | Kuntopuntari | Yleisötäyttöaste
Yleisötäyttöaste
JoukkueOKAKAPTA
IPK9768130059%
Pyry6504100050%
Ketterä8567120047%
RoKi71631350047%
JoKP92115480044%
K-Vantaa6804202440%
TUTO Hockey8945300032%
KeuPa HT6313110028%
Hermes8772420018%
O = Ottelut

KA = Yleisökeskiarvo

KAP = Yleisökapasiteetti

TA = Yleisötäyttöaste

Seuraavat ottelut
To 12.11.2026
RoKi18:30Ketterä
TUTO
Hockey
18:30JoKP
Pe 13.11.2026
Hermes18:30Ketterä
K-Vantaa18:30IPK
Pyry18:30JoKP
La 14.11.2026
KeuPa
HT
17:00K-Vantaa
Pyry17:00Hermes
TUTO
Hockey
17:00IPK